Vorsitzender |
Hümmer Dr. Christian | CSU | Oberbürgermeister | |
CSU |
Baur Konrad | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Kaiser Andreas | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Maier Andrea | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Namberger Stefan | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Schneider Nikolaus | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Schreiber Simon | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Schulz Karl | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Thaler Isabelle | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Wassermann Rolf | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Zillner Hans | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Bündnis 90 / Die Grünen |
Lutzenberger Ursula | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mandl Helga | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Mörtl-Körner Walburga | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzende |
Nepper Patrick Dr. | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Rausch Valentin | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Schott Wilfried | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stadler Thomas | Bündnis90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
SPD/Die Linke |
Bödeker Nils | SPD/Die Linke | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Forster Peter | SPD/Die Linke | ordentliches Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Holl Denis | SPD/Die Linke | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Sattler Robert | SPD/Die Linke | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stockinger Monika | SPD/Die Linke | ordentliches Mitglied | |
UW |
Haider Ernst | UW | ordentliches Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Kaiser Josef | UW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Lay Ursula | UW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Steinberger Tobias | UW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Traunsteiner Liste |
Hoernes Ulrike | Traunsteiner Liste | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Steiner Simon | Traunsteiner Liste | ordentliches Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Initiative Traunstein e.V. |
Deckert Susanne | Initiative Traunstein e.V. | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Osenstätter Georg | Initiative Traunstein e.V. | ordentliches Mitglied | Fraktionsvorsitzender |
Schriftführer/in |
Scherner Andrea | | Schriftführer/in | |
Verwaltung |
Dendorfer Reinhold | | Verwaltung | |
Giesbrecht Agnes | | Verwaltung | |
Glaßl Bernhard | | Verwaltung | |
Hagenauer Richard | | Verwaltung | |
Hechfellner Klaus | | Verwaltung | |
Kohn Joachim Dr. | | Verwaltung | |
Schwäbisch Elmar | | | |
Spiegelsberger Gerhard | | Verwaltung | |
Presse |
Buthke Günter | | | |
Haimerl Norbert | | | |
Pültz Gernot | | | |
Reiter Klara | | | |
Schoppersberger Roland | | | |